DSpace Repository

Population Status of the Rufous-fronted Parakeet (<I>Bolborhynchus ferrugineifrons</I>), a Colombian Endemic

Show simple item record

dc.contributor.author Graves, Gary R. en
dc.contributor.author Giraldo, Jesus Antonio en
dc.date.accessioned 2011-02-28T16:36:02Z
dc.date.available 2011-02-28T16:36:02Z
dc.date.issued 1987
dc.identifier.citation Graves, Gary R. and Giraldo, Jesus Antonio. 1987. "<a href="https%3A%2F%2Frepository.si.edu%2Fhandle%2F10088%2F12956">Population Status of the Rufous-fronted Parakeet (Bolborhynchus ferrugineifrons), a Colombian Endemic</a>." <em>Gerfaut</em>. 77:89&ndash;92. en
dc.identifier.uri http://hdl.handle.net/10088/12956
dc.relation.ispartof Gerfaut en
dc.title Population Status of the Rufous-fronted Parakeet (<I>Bolborhynchus ferrugineifrons</I>), a Colombian Endemic en
dc.type Journal Article en
dc.identifier.srbnumber 97520
rft.jtitle Gerfaut
rft.volume 77
rft.spage 89
rft.epage 92
dc.description.SIUnit NMNH en
dc.description.SIUnit NH-Vertebrate Zoology en
dc.description.SIUnit Annals-Import en
dc.description.SIUnit NH-Anthropology en
dc.citation.spage 89
dc.citation.epage 92


Files in this item

This item appears in the following Collection(s)

Show simple item record

Search DSpace


Browse

My Account

Statistics